Food delivery in 12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS LTT PBH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:25 1
2 THANE 16:43 16:45 1
3 KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
6 BHOPAL JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
7 JHANSI JN 09:10 09:20 2 Order Meal
8 ORAI 11:05 11:07 2
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:30 13:35 2 Order Meal
10 LUCKNOW 14:55 15:05 2
11 RAE BARELI JN 16:20 16:25 2
12 AMETHI 17:34 17:36 2
13 PARTAPGARH JN 19:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12173 - LTT-CNB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Jhansi, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD ,