Food delivery in 12172 HW - LTT SUPER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12172 HW - LTT SUPER HW LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 18:45 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 19:38 19:40 1
3 TAPRI 20:19 20:21 1
4 MEERUT CITY 21:38 21:40 1
5 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 23:10 00:10 2
6 AGRA CANTT 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
7 JHANSI JN 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
8 BHOPAL JN 10:25 10:35 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 16:35 16:45 2 Order Meal
10 NASIK ROAD 19:40 19:45 2 Order Meal
11 KALYAN JN 22:52 22:55 2 Order Meal
12 LOKMANYATILAK 23:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12172 - HW - LTT SUPER at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Haridwar, Jhansi, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD ,