Food delivery in 12168 BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12168 BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS BSB LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 10:25 1 Order Meal
2 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 12:45 12:50 1
3 MANIKPUR JN 14:28 14:30 1
4 SATNA 15:35 15:45 1 Order Meal
5 KATNI 16:55 17:00 1
6 JABALPUR 18:20 18:30 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 23:10 23:20 1 Order Meal
8 KHANDWA 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 04:45 04:55 2 Order Meal
10 NASIK ROAD 07:55 08:00 2 Order Meal
11 IGATPURI 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
12 KALYAN JN 11:22 11:25 2 Order Meal
13 LOKMANYATILAK 12:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12168 - BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD , Satna,