Food delivery in 12167 LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12167 LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS LTT BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 00:35 1
2 KALYAN JN 01:20 01:23 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 03:10 03:15 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 04:05 04:10 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 07:25 07:35 1 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 10:10 10:15 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 13:00 13:10 1 Order Meal
8 JABALPUR 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
9 KATNI 17:55 18:00 1
10 SATNA 19:35 19:45 1 Order Meal
11 MANIKPUR JN 22:10 22:12 1
12 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 23:35 23:42 1
13 VARANASI JN 03:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD , Satna,