Food delivery in 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP BSB LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 20:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHADOHI 20:58 21:00 1
3 JANGHAI JN 21:27 21:29 1
4 ALLAHABAD JN 23:00 23:30 1
5 SATNA 02:18 02:20 2 Order Meal
6 SATNA 02:18 02:20 2 Order Meal
7 KATNI 03:26 03:28 2
8 JABALPUR 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
9 JABALPUR 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 08:55 09:05 2 Order Meal
11 ITARSI JN 08:55 09:05 2 Order Meal
12 BHUSAVAL JN 13:35 13:45 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 13:35 13:45 2 Order Meal
14 JALGAON JN 14:12 14:15 2 Order Meal
15 JALGAON JN 14:12 14:15 2 Order Meal
16 MANMAD JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
17 MANMAD JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
18 NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 2 Order Meal
19 NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 2 Order Meal
20 IGATPURI 18:30 18:35 2 Order Meal
21 IGATPURI 18:30 18:35 2 Order Meal
22 KALYAN JN 20:22 20:25 2 Order Meal
23 KALYAN JN 20:22 20:25 2 Order Meal
24 THANE 20:47 20:50 2
25 THANE 20:47 20:50 2
26 LOKMANYATILAK 21:30 00:00 2
27 LOKMANYATILAK 21:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
00:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,