Food delivery in 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP LTT BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 05:23 1
2 THANE 05:38 05:40 1
3 KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 1 Order Meal
5 NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 1 Order Meal
7 JALGAON JN 11:18 11:20 1 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 1 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 1 Order Meal
10 JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 1 Order Meal
11 KATNI 22:05 22:10 1
12 SATNA 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
13 ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 2
14 JANGHAI JN 05:17 05:19 2
15 BHADOHI 05:51 05:52 2
16 VARANASI JN 07:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,