Food delivery in 12164 CHENNAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12164 CHENNAI EXP MS DR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 06:50 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 09:20 09:25 1 Order Meal
3 KODURU 09:49 09:50 1
4 RAZAMPETA 10:24 10:25 1
5 CUDDAPAH 11:13 11:15 1
6 YERRAGUNTLA 11:49 11:50 1
7 TADIPATRI 12:49 12:50 1
8 GOOTY 13:39 13:40 1
9 GUNTAKAL JN 14:25 14:30 1
10 ADONI 15:09 15:10 1
11 MANTHRALAYAM RD 15:48 15:50 1
12 RAICHUR 16:28 16:30 1
13 SAIDAPUR 17:19 17:20 1
14 YADGIR 17:49 17:50 1
15 WADI 19:05 19:10 1
16 SHAHABAD 19:22 19:23 1
17 GULBARGA 19:47 19:50 1
18 SOLAPUR JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
19 PUNE JN 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
20 LONAVALA 03:28 03:30 2
21 KALYAN JN 04:57 05:00 2 Order Meal
22 DADAR 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12164 - CHENNAI EXP at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, Chennai Egmore, Pune, Renigunta, SOLAPUR,