Food delivery in 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS DR MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DADAR First 20:30 1
2 KALYAN JN 21:07 21:10 1 Order Meal
3 LONAVALA 22:37 22:40 1
4 PUNE JN 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
5 SOLAPUR JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
6 GULBARGA 06:07 06:10 2
7 SHAHABAD 06:34 06:35 2
8 WADI 07:05 07:10 2
9 YADGIR 07:38 07:40 2
10 SAIDAPUR 07:54 07:55 2
11 RAICHUR 08:43 08:45 2
12 MANTHRALAYAM RD 09:14 09:15 2
13 ADONI 09:49 09:50 2
14 GUNTAKAL JN 11:05 11:10 2
15 GOOTY 11:33 11:35 2
16 TADIPATRI 12:13 12:15 2
17 YERRAGUNTLA 13:14 13:15 2
18 CUDDAPAH 13:58 14:00 2
19 RAZAMPETA 14:58 15:00 2
20 KODURU 15:28 15:30 2
21 RENIGUNTA JN 16:40 16:45 2 Order Meal
22 ARAKKONAM 17:48 17:50 2
23 PERAMBUR 18:38 18:40 2
24 CHENNAI EGMORE 19:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12163 - CHENNAI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, Chennai Egmore, Pune, Renigunta, SOLAPUR,