Food delivery in 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS AGC LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA CANTT First 23:35 1 Order Meal
2 MORENA 00:49 00:51 2
3 GWALIOR JN. 01:35 01:40 2 Order Meal
4 DABRA 02:15 02:17 2
5 JHANSI JN 03:25 03:35 2 Order Meal
6 BINA JN 06:10 06:15 2
7 BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 08:25 08:27 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
10 TIMARNI 10:42 10:43 2
11 HARDA 10:56 10:58 2
12 KHANDWA 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
13 BURHANPUR 13:58 14:00 2
14 BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
15 JALGAON JN 15:18 15:20 2 Order Meal
16 MANMAD JN 17:17 17:20 2 Order Meal
17 NASIK ROAD 18:22 18:25 2 Order Meal
18 IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 2 Order Meal
19 KALYAN JN 21:51 21:54 2 Order Meal
20 THANE 22:20 22:23 2
21 LOKMANYATILAK 23:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,