Food delivery in 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS LTT AGC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:25 1
2 THANE 16:43 16:45 1
3 KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
5 NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 20:27 20:30 1 Order Meal
7 JALGAON JN 22:03 22:05 1 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
9 BURHANPUR 23:43 23:45 1
10 KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
11 HARDA 02:18 02:20 2
12 TIMARNI 02:34 02:35 2
13 ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
14 HABIBGANJ 05:08 05:10 2 Order Meal
15 BHOPAL JN 05:25 05:30 2 Order Meal
16 BINA JN 07:25 07:30 2
17 JHANSI JN 09:30 09:40 2 Order Meal
18 DABRA 10:17 10:19 2
19 GWALIOR JN. 10:56 11:01 2 Order Meal
20 MORENA 11:26 11:28 2
21 AGRA CANTT 13:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,