Food delivery in 12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP JBP AMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 MADAN MAHAL 20:57 20:59 1
3 SRIDHAM 21:30 21:32 1
4 NARSINGHPUR 22:07 22:09 1
5 KARELI 22:24 22:26 1
6 GADARWARA 22:46 22:48 1
7 PIPARIYA 23:21 23:23 1
8 SOHAGPUR 23:38 23:40 1
9 ITARSI JN 01:05 01:40 2 Order Meal
10 BETUL 03:02 03:05 2 Order Meal
11 AMLA JN 03:26 03:28 2
12 PANDHURNA 04:23 04:25 2
13 NARKHER 04:51 04:53 2
14 KATOL 05:03 05:05 2
15 NAGPUR 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
16 SINDI 07:13 07:14 2
17 WARDHA JN 07:40 07:43 2 Order Meal
18 PULGAON JN 08:05 08:07 2
19 DHAMANGAON 08:23 08:25 2
20 AMRAVATI 09:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12160 - JBP-AMI SUF EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Nagpur, WARDHA,