Food delivery in 12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP NZM HBJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 20:55 1
2 AGRA CANTT 23:20 23:23 1 Order Meal
3 MORENA 00:25 00:27 2
4 GWALIOR JN. 01:03 01:05 2 Order Meal
5 JHANSI JN 02:33 02:43 2 Order Meal
6 BINA JN 04:25 04:27 2
7 GANJ BASODA 04:59 05:01 2
8 VIDISHA 05:29 05:31 2 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
10 HABIBGANJ 07:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12156 - SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi,