Food delivery in 12155 SHAN-E-BPL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12155 SHAN-E-BPL EXP HBJ NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HABIBGANJ First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 BHOPAL JN 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
3 VIDISHA 22:08 22:10 1 Order Meal
4 GANJ BASODA 22:40 22:41 1
5 BINA JN 23:32 23:35 1
6 JHANSI JN 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
7 GWALIOR JN. 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
8 MORENA 03:25 03:27 2
9 AGRA CANTT 04:47 04:50 2 Order Meal
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12155 - SHAN-E-BPL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi,