Food delivery in 12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS HBJ LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HABIBGANJ First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 HOSHANGABAD 19:26 19:28 1
3 ITARSI JN 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
4 HARDA 20:46 20:48 1
5 KHANDWA 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
7 IGATPURI 04:35 04:40 2 Order Meal
8 KALYAN JN 06:27 06:30 2 Order Meal
9 THANE 06:47 06:50 2
10 LOKMANYATILAK 07:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12154 - HBJ-LTT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Khandwa, KALYAN,