Food delivery in 12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS LTT HBJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:25 1
2 THANE 16:43 16:45 1
3 KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
7 HARDA 02:18 02:20 2
8 ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
9 HOSHANGABAD 03:58 04:00 2
10 HABIBGANJ 05:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12153 - LTT-HBJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Khandwa, KALYAN,