Food delivery in 12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP HWH LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 21:15 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
3 MIDNAPORE 23:48 23:50 1
4 BANKURA 01:03 01:05 2
5 ADRA JN 01:50 01:55 2
6 PURULIA JN 02:37 02:42 2
7 CHAKRADHARPUR 04:30 04:35 2
8 ROURKELA 06:00 06:15 2
9 JHARSUGUDA JN 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
10 RAIGARH 08:41 08:43 2
11 BILASPUR JN 11:00 11:15 2 Order Meal
12 RAIPUR JN 12:45 12:55 2 Order Meal
13 DURG 13:45 13:50 2 Order Meal
14 RAJ NANDGAON 14:11 14:13 2
15 GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 Order Meal
16 NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 2 Order Meal
17 BADNERA JN 20:42 20:45 2 Order Meal
18 AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 2 Order Meal
19 BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 2 Order Meal
20 NASIK ROAD 03:20 03:25 3 Order Meal
21 IGATPURI 04:35 04:40 3 Order Meal
22 KALYAN JN 06:27 06:30 3 Order Meal
23 LOKMANYATILAK 07:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12152 - HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, IGATPURI, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur,