Food delivery in 12151 SAMARSATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12151 SAMARSATA EXP LTT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 20:35 1
2 KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
6 AKOLA JN 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
7 BADNERA JN 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 10:50 11:05 2 Order Meal
9 GONDIA JN 12:41 12:43 2 Order Meal
10 RAJ NANDGAON 13:56 13:58 2
11 DURG 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
12 RAIPUR JN 15:30 15:40 2 Order Meal
13 BILASPUR JN 17:25 17:40 2 Order Meal
14 RAIGARH 19:16 19:18 2
15 JHARSUGUDA JN 20:55 21:00 2 Order Meal
16 ROURKELA 22:20 22:35 2
17 CHAKRADHARPUR 00:10 00:15 3
18 PURULIA JN 02:03 02:08 3
19 ADRA JN 03:00 03:05 3
20 BANKURA 03:43 03:45 3
21 MIDNAPORE 05:18 05:20 3
22 KHARAGPUR JN 06:03 06:05 3 Order Meal
23 SANTRAGACHI JN 07:41 07:43 3
24 HOWRAH JN 08:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12151 - SAMARSATA EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, IGATPURI, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur,