Food delivery in 12149 PUNE-DNR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12149 PUNE-DNR EXPRESS PUNE DNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 20:55 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 22:05 22:20 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 23:37 23:40 1 Order Meal
4 BELAPUR 00:43 00:45 2 Order Meal
5 KOPARGAON 01:27 01:30 2
6 MANMAD JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 BURHANPUR 05:29 05:31 2
9 KHANDWA 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
11 JABALPUR 13:30 13:40 2 Order Meal
12 KATNI 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
13 MAIHAR 15:43 15:45 2
14 SATNA 16:30 16:40 2 Order Meal
15 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 20:45 20:50 2
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:27 00:37 3 Order Meal
17 BUXAR 01:45 01:47 3
18 ARA 02:30 02:32 3
19 DANAPUR 03:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12149 - PUNE-DNR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Bhusaval, Daund, DANAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KATNI , Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, Pune, Satna,