Food delivery in 12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS NZM KOP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 05:50 1
2 MATHURA JN 07:49 07:51 1 Order Meal
3 RAJA KI MANDI 08:31 08:33 1
4 AGRA CANTT 08:45 08:50 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 10:59 11:04 1 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 1 Order Meal
7 BINA JN 15:00 15:05 1
8 BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 18:50 19:00 1 Order Meal
10 KHANDWA 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
12 MANMAD JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
13 KOPARGAON 03:38 03:40 2
14 BELAPUR 04:33 04:35 2 Order Meal
15 AHMADNAGAR 05:32 05:35 2 Order Meal
16 DAUND JN 07:40 07:55 2 Order Meal
17 PUNE JN 09:15 09:30 2 Order Meal
18 SATARA 12:07 12:10 2
19 KARAD 13:07 13:10 2
20 SANGLI 14:17 14:20 2
21 MIRAJ JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
22 KOLHAPUR 16:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12148 - NZM-KOP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Mathura, Pune,