Food delivery in 12147 KOP-NZM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12147 KOP-NZM EXPRESS KOP NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLHAPUR First 09:05 1
2 MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:20 1 Order Meal
3 SANGLI 10:32 10:35 1
4 KARAD 11:37 11:40 1
5 SATARA 12:37 12:40 1
6 PUNE JN 15:55 16:10 1 Order Meal
7 DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 1 Order Meal
8 AHMADNAGAR 19:02 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 BELAPUR 20:08 20:10 1 Order Meal
10 KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 1
11 MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
12 BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
13 KHANDWA 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 2 Order Meal
15 BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
16 BINA JN 08:20 08:25 2
17 JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 2 Order Meal
18 GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 2 Order Meal
19 AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 2 Order Meal
20 RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 2
21 MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
22 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12147 - KOP-NZM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Mathura, Pune,