Food delivery in 12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP PURI LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 21:25 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 22:05 22:10 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
5 DHENKANAL 00:19 00:21 2
6 TALCHER 01:10 01:35 2
7 ANGUL 02:43 02:45 2
8 SAMBALPUR ROAD 04:45 04:47 2
9 SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 2
10 BARGARH ROAD 05:56 05:58 2
11 BALANGIR 06:50 06:55 2
12 BADMAL 07:30 07:32 2 Order Meal
13 TITLAGARH 08:10 08:40 2 Order Meal
14 KANTABANJI 09:12 09:17 2
15 KHARIAR ROAD 10:00 10:02 2 Order Meal
16 MAHASAMUND 11:00 11:02 2
17 RAIPUR JN 12:30 12:55 2 Order Meal
18 DURG 13:45 13:50 2 Order Meal
19 GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 Order Meal
20 NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 2 Order Meal
21 BADNERA JN 20:42 20:45 2 Order Meal
22 AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 2 Order Meal
23 BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 2 Order Meal
24 NASIK ROAD 03:20 03:25 3 Order Meal
25 IGATPURI 04:35 04:40 3
26 KALYAN JN 06:27 06:30 3 Order Meal
27 LOKMANYATILAK 07:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12146 - PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, Bhusaval, BADMAL JN, CUTTACK, Durg, Gondia, KHARIAR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, TITLAGARH,