Food delivery in 12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP LTT PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 20:35 1
2 KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 22:55 23:00 1
4 NASIK ROAD 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
6 AKOLA JN 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
7 BADNERA JN 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 10:50 11:05 2 Order Meal
9 GONDIA JN 12:41 12:43 2 Order Meal
10 DURG 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
11 RAIPUR JN 15:30 15:50 2 Order Meal
12 MAHASAMUND 16:48 16:50 2
13 KHARIAR ROAD 17:28 17:30 2 Order Meal
14 KANTABANJI 18:30 18:35 2
15 TITLAGARH 19:15 19:45 2 Order Meal
16 BADMAL 20:05 20:07 2 Order Meal
17 BALANGIR 20:45 20:50 2
18 BARGARH ROAD 21:45 21:47 2
19 SAMBALPUR 22:50 23:00 2
20 SAMBALPUR ROAD 23:06 23:08 2
21 ANGUL 02:10 02:12 3
22 TALCHER 02:40 03:05 3
23 DHENKANAL 03:51 03:53 3
24 CUTTACK 04:50 04:55 3 Order Meal
25 BHUBANESWAR 05:35 05:40 3 Order Meal
26 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:15 06:25 3
27 PURI 07:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12145 - LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, Bhusaval, BADMAL JN, CUTTACK, Durg, Gondia, KHARIAR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, TITLAGARH,