Food delivery in 12144 SLN LTT SF SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL SLN LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SULTANPUR First 23:55 1
2 MUSAFIR KHANA 00:20 00:21 2
3 NIHALGARH 00:35 00:37 2
4 LUCKNOW 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:15 04:25 2 Order Meal
6 ORAI 06:20 06:25 2
7 JHANSI JN 10:10 10:20 2 Order Meal
8 BINA JN 12:45 12:50 2 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 14:35 14:45 2 Order Meal
10 KHANDWA 18:45 18:50 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 20:25 20:35 2 Order Meal
12 MANMAD JN 22:42 22:45 2 Order Meal
13 NASIK ROAD 23:40 23:45 2 Order Meal
14 LOKMANYATILAK 04:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12144 - SLN LTT SF SPL at following Railway Stations

, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Jhansi, Khandwa, LUCKNOW CENTRAL, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,