Food delivery in 12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS LTT SLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:40 1
2 NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
3 MANMAD JN 21:40 21:45 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
5 KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
6 BHOPAL JN 07:10 07:20 2 Order Meal
7 BINA JN 09:35 09:40 2
8 JHANSI JN 11:35 11:50 2 Order Meal
9 ORAI 13:16 13:18 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:40 15:45 2 Order Meal
11 LUCKNOW 17:25 17:35 2
12 NIHALGARH 18:55 18:57 2
13 MUSAFIR KHANA 19:18 19:20 2
14 SULTANPUR 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12143 - LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,