Food delivery in 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP NGP CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 AJNI 21:06 21:08 1
3 SINDI 21:37 21:39 1
4 SEVAGRAM 22:03 22:05 1 Order Meal
5 WARDHA JN 22:10 22:35 1 Order Meal
6 PULGAON JN 22:58 23:00 1
7 DHAMANGAON 23:17 23:19 1
8 CHANDUR 23:33 23:35 1
9 BADNERA JN 00:17 00:20 2 Order Meal
10 MURTAJAPUR 00:48 00:50 2
11 AKOLA JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
12 SHEGAON 01:53 01:55 2
13 JALAMB JN 02:03 02:05 2
14 NANDURA 02:13 02:15 2
15 MALKAPUR 02:38 02:40 2
16 BODWAD 02:55 02:57 2
17 VARANGAON 03:13 03:15 2
18 BHUSAVAL JN 03:40 03:50 2 Order Meal
19 JALGAON JN 04:18 04:20 2 Order Meal
20 PACHORA JN 04:53 04:55 2
21 CHALISGAON JN 05:27 05:30 2
22 NANDGAON 05:58 06:00 2
23 MANMAD JN 06:22 06:25 2 Order Meal
24 LASALGAON 06:43 06:45 2
25 NIPHAD 06:58 07:00 2
26 NASIK ROAD 07:27 07:30 2 Order Meal
27 DEVLALI 07:38 07:40 2
28 IGATPURI 08:50 08:55 2
29 KASARA 09:33 09:35 2
30 KALYAN JN 10:37 10:40 2 Order Meal
31 THANE 11:02 11:05 2
32 DADAR 11:30 11:33 2
33 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 12:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12140 - SEWAGRAM EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, JALGAON, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , SEVAGRAM, WARDHA,