Food delivery in 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP CSMT NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 15:00 1
2 DADAR 15:07 15:10 1
3 THANE 15:32 15:35 1
4 KALYAN JN 15:55 15:58 1 Order Meal
5 KASARA 17:03 17:05 1
6 IGATPURI 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
7 DEVLALI 18:23 18:25 1
8 NASIK ROAD 18:30 18:35 1 Order Meal
9 NIPHAD 18:58 19:00 1
10 LASALGAON 19:18 19:20 1
11 MANMAD JN 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
12 NANDGAON 20:08 20:10 1
13 CHALISGAON JN 20:38 20:40 1
14 PACHORA JN 21:08 21:10 1
15 JALGAON JN 21:48 21:50 1 Order Meal
16 BHUSAVAL JN 22:15 22:25 1 Order Meal
17 VARANGAON 22:43 22:45 1
18 BODWAD 22:58 23:00 1
19 MALKAPUR 23:15 23:16 1
20 NANDURA 23:38 23:40 1
21 JALAMB JN 00:08 00:10 2
22 SHEGAON 00:18 00:20 2
23 AKOLA JN 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
24 MURTAJAPUR 01:35 01:37 2
25 BADNERA JN 02:35 02:40 2 Order Meal
26 CHANDUR 03:05 03:07 2
27 DHAMANGAON 03:20 03:22 2
28 PULGAON JN 03:37 03:39 2
29 WARDHA JN 04:15 04:20 2 Order Meal
30 SEVAGRAM 04:25 04:27 2 Order Meal
31 SINDI 04:48 04:50 2
32 AJNI 05:35 05:37 2
33 NAGPUR 06:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12139 - SEWAGRAM EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, IGATPURI, JALGAON, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , SEVAGRAM, WARDHA,