Food delivery in 12138 PUNJAB MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12138 PUNJAB MAIL FZR CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FIROZPUR CANT First 21:40 1
2 FARIDKOT 22:05 22:07 1
3 KOT KAPURA 22:23 22:25 1
4 GANGSAR JAITU 22:38 22:40 1
5 GONEANA 22:54 22:56 1
6 BHATINDA JN 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
7 MAUR 00:01 00:03 2
8 MANSA 00:18 00:20 2
9 BUDHLADA 00:33 00:35 2
10 BARETA 00:47 00:49 2
11 JAKHAL JN 01:02 01:04 2
12 TOHANA 01:15 01:17 2
13 NARWANA JN 01:37 01:39 2
14 JIND JN 02:07 02:10 2
15 ROHTAK JN 02:58 03:00 2
16 BAHADURGARH 03:28 03:30 2
17 SHAKURBASTI 04:06 04:08 2
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ 04:21 04:23 2
19 NEW DELHI 04:45 05:15 2 Order Meal
20 FARIDABAD 05:42 05:44 2
21 KOSI KALAN 06:57 06:59 2
22 MATHURA JN 07:37 07:40 2 Order Meal
23 RAJA KI MANDI 08:14 08:16 2
24 AGRA CANTT 08:30 08:35 2 Order Meal
25 DHAULPUR 09:33 09:35 2
26 MORENA 09:58 10:00 2
27 GWALIOR JN. 10:31 10:36 2 Order Meal
28 DABRA 11:13 11:15 2
29 DATIA 11:40 11:42 2
30 JHANSI JN 12:25 12:35 2 Order Meal
31 BABINA 12:58 13:00 2
32 LALITPUR 13:45 13:47 2
33 BINA JN 14:45 14:50 2
34 GANJ BASODA 15:24 15:25 2
35 VIDISHA 15:52 15:54 2 Order Meal
36 BHOPAL JN 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
37 HABIBGANJ 17:07 17:09 2 Order Meal
38 HOSHANGABAD 18:13 18:15 2
39 ITARSI JN 18:35 18:45 2 Order Meal
40 BANAPURA 19:11 19:13 2
41 HARDA 19:42 19:44 2
42 KHIRKIYA 20:09 20:11 2
43 KHANDWA 21:40 21:45 2 Order Meal
44 BURHANPUR 22:33 22:35 2
45 BHUSAVAL JN 23:25 23:35 2 Order Meal
46 JALGAON JN 23:59 00:01 3 Order Meal
47 CHALISGAON JN 00:59 01:01 3
48 MANMAD JN 01:50 01:55 3 Order Meal
49 NASIK ROAD 02:45 02:50 3 Order Meal
50 DEVLALI 02:58 03:00 3
51 IGATPURI 04:25 04:30 3
52 KALYAN JN 06:20 06:25 3 Order Meal
53 DADAR 07:02 07:05 3
54 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:35 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12138 - PUNJAB MAIL at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, BHATINDA , ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, Mathura, New Delhi, NASIK ROAD ,