Food delivery in 12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS NGP PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 18:35 1 Order Meal
2 AJNI 18:43 18:45 1
3 WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 1 Order Meal
4 PULGAON JN 20:08 20:10 1
5 DHAMANGAON 20:28 20:30 1
6 BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 1 Order Meal
7 AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
8 SHEGAON 22:58 23:00 1
9 MALKAPUR 23:33 23:35 1
10 BHUSAVAL JN 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
11 JALGAON JN 01:10 01:12 2 Order Meal
12 CHALISGAON JN 02:08 02:10 2
13 MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
14 KOPARGAON 04:08 04:10 2
15 BELAPUR 04:58 05:00 2 Order Meal
16 AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
17 DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 2 Order Meal
18 PUNE JN 09:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12136 - NGP-PUNE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Daund, JALGAON, MANMAD, Nagpur, Pune, WARDHA,