Food delivery in 12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS PUNE NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 1 Order Meal
4 BELAPUR 21:53 21:55 1 Order Meal
5 KOPARGAON 22:43 22:45 1
6 MANMAD JN 23:55 23:59 1 Order Meal
7 CHALISGAON JN 00:48 00:50 2
8 JALGAON JN 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
10 MALKAPUR 03:18 03:20 2
11 SHEGAON 04:03 04:05 2
12 AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 2 Order Meal
13 BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
14 DHAMANGAON 07:10 07:12 2
15 PULGAON JN 07:27 07:29 2
16 WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 2 Order Meal
17 AJNI 09:08 09:10 2
18 NAGPUR 09:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12135 - PUNE-NGP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Daund, JALGAON, MANMAD, Nagpur, Pune, WARDHA,