Food delivery in 12134 MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12134 MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS MAJN CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE JN First 13:55 1
2 SURATHKAL 14:26 14:27 1
3 UDUPI 14:58 14:59 1
4 KUNDAPURA 15:26 15:27 1
5 BYNDOOR 15:50 15:52 1
6 BHATKAL 16:11 16:12 1
7 KUMTA 16:57 16:58 1
8 KARWAR 17:44 17:45 1
9 MADGAON 18:40 18:50 1 Order Meal
10 KANKAVLI 20:40 20:42 1
11 RATNAGIRI 22:15 22:20 1 Order Meal
12 PANVEL 02:45 02:50 2 Order Meal
13 THANE 03:33 03:35 2
14 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 04:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
14:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12134 - MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,