Food delivery in 12133 CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12133 CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS CSMT MAJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 22:02 1
2 THANE 22:33 22:35 1
3 PANVEL 23:12 23:15 1 Order Meal
4 RATNAGIRI 03:40 03:45 2 Order Meal
5 KANKAVLI 05:10 05:11 2
6 MADGAON 07:05 07:15 2 Order Meal
7 KARWAR 08:10 08:11 2
8 KUMTA 09:00 09:01 2
9 BHATKAL 09:57 09:58 2
10 BYNDOOR 10:11 10:12 2
11 KUNDAPURA 10:40 10:41 2
12 UDUPI 11:10 11:11 2
13 SURATHKAL 12:00 12:01 2
14 MANGALORE JN 12:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12133 - CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,