Food delivery in 12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND HWH PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 21:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 01:25 01:32 2 Order Meal
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 02:27 02:32 2
5 ROURKELA 03:55 04:05 2
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 05:45 05:47 2 Order Meal
7 BRAJRAJNAGAR 05:55 05:57 2
8 RAIGARH 06:43 06:45 2 Order Meal
9 CHAMPA 07:43 07:45 2
10 BILASPUR JN 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
11 RAIPUR JN 10:45 10:55 2 Order Meal
12 DURG 11:40 11:45 2 Order Meal
13 RAJ NANDGAON 12:06 12:08 2
14 GONDIA JN 13:37 13:39 2 Order Meal
15 TUMSAR ROAD 14:13 14:15 2
16 BHANDARA ROAD 14:29 14:30 2
17 NAGPUR 15:40 15:50 2 Order Meal
18 WARDHA JN 16:43 16:46 2 Order Meal
19 BADNERA JN 18:22 18:25 2 Order Meal
20 AKOLA JN 19:22 19:25 2 Order Meal
21 SHEGAON 19:49 19:50 2
22 MALKAPUR 20:24 20:25 2
23 BHUSAVAL JN 21:20 21:30 2 Order Meal
24 JALGAON JN 21:53 21:55 2 Order Meal
25 MANMAD JN 23:50 23:55 2 Order Meal
26 KOPARGAON 01:13 01:15 3
27 BELAPUR 02:08 02:10 3 Order Meal
28 AHMADNAGAR 03:27 03:30 3 Order Meal
29 DAUND JN 05:05 05:20 3 Order Meal
30 PUNE JN 06:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12130 - HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Bilaspur , Daund, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, MANMAD, Nagpur, Pune, Raipur, raigarh, TATANAGAR, WARDHA,