Food delivery in 12129 AZAD HIND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12129 AZAD HIND EXP PUNE HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 18:25 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 19:50 20:05 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 21:22 21:25 1 Order Meal
4 BELAPUR 22:23 22:25 1 Order Meal
5 KOPARGAON 23:18 23:20 1
6 MANMAD JN 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
7 JALGAON JN 02:38 02:40 2 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
9 MALKAPUR 04:13 04:15 2
10 SHEGAON 04:53 04:55 2
11 AKOLA JN 05:20 05:25 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 06:55 07:00 2 Order Meal
13 WARDHA JN 08:37 08:40 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 10:10 10:20 2 Order Meal
15 BHANDARA ROAD 11:05 11:06 2
16 TUMSAR ROAD 11:22 11:24 2
17 GONDIA JN 12:06 12:08 2 Order Meal
18 RAJ NANDGAON 13:22 13:24 2
19 DURG 14:03 14:08 2 Order Meal
20 RAIPUR JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
21 BILASPUR JN 16:30 16:45 2 Order Meal
22 CHAMPA 17:28 17:30 2
23 RAIGARH 18:20 18:22 2 Order Meal
24 BRAJRAJNAGAR 19:15 19:17 2
25 JHARSUGUDA JN 20:00 20:02 2 Order Meal
26 ROURKELA 21:18 21:33 2
27 CHAKRADHARPUR 22:53 22:58 2
28 TATANAGAR JN 23:51 00:01 3 Order Meal
29 KHARAGPUR JN 01:52 01:57 3 Order Meal
30 HOWRAH JN 04:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
00:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12129 - AZAD HIND EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Bilaspur , Daund, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, MANMAD, Nagpur, PUNE JN, Raipur, raigarh, TATANAGAR, WARDHA,