Food delivery in 12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS CSMT PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 16:25 1
2 DADAR 16:37 16:38 1
3 THANE 16:54 16:55 1
4 PANVEL 17:29 17:30 1 Order Meal
5 KARJAT 18:07 18:08 1
6 LONAVALA 18:48 18:50 1
7 SHIVAJI NAGAR 19:38 19:39 1
8 PUNE JN 19:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12125 - PRAGATI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Panvel, PUNE JN,