Food delivery in 12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH PUNE NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 1 Order Meal
4 MANMAD JN 23:55 23:59 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
6 AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 2 Order Meal
7 BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
8 WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 2 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 09:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12113 - PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, Badnera, Bhusaval, Daund, MANMAD, Nagpur, Pune, WARDHA,