Food delivery in 12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS CSMT AMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 19:55 1
2 DADAR 20:07 20:10 1
3 KALYAN JN 20:50 20:53 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 22:45 22:50 1
5 NASIK ROAD 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
6 JALGAON JN 02:28 02:30 2 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 03:30 03:40 2 Order Meal
8 MALKAPUR 04:28 04:30 2
9 NANDURA 04:48 04:50 2
10 SHEGAON 05:13 05:15 2
11 AKOLA JN 05:45 05:50 2 Order Meal
12 MURTAJAPUR 06:18 06:20 2
13 BADNERA JN 07:35 07:40 2 Order Meal
14 AMRAVATI 08:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12111 - CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, JALGAON, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD ,