Food delivery in 12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS LTT LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:25 1
2 THANE 16:43 16:45 1
3 KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
6 BHOPAL JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
7 LALITPUR 07:50 07:52 2
8 JHANSI JN 09:10 09:20 2 Order Meal
9 ORAI 11:02 11:07 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
11 LUCKNOWJN 15:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12107 - LTT-LJN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Jhansi, KALYAN, LUCKNOW JN, NASIK ROAD ,