Food delivery in 12106 VIDARBHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12106 VIDARBHA EXP G CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GONDIA JN First 14:50 1 Order Meal
2 TIRORA 15:09 15:11 1
3 TUMSAR ROAD 15:31 15:33 1
4 BHANDARA ROAD 15:48 15:50 1
5 KAMPTEE 16:26 16:28 1
6 NAGPUR 17:00 17:15 1 Order Meal
7 AJNI 17:22 17:23 1
8 WARDHA JN 18:17 18:20 1 Order Meal
9 PULGAON JN 18:42 18:43 1
10 DHAMANGAON 19:01 19:02 1
11 CHANDUR 19:17 19:18 1
12 BADNERA JN 19:52 19:55 1 Order Meal
13 MURTAJAPUR 20:23 20:25 1
14 AKOLA JN 20:55 21:00 1 Order Meal
15 SHEGAON 21:28 21:30 1
16 NANDURA 21:49 21:50 1
17 MALKAPUR 22:10 22:12 1
18 BHUSAVAL JN 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
19 JALGAON JN 23:38 23:40 1 Order Meal
20 CHALISGAON JN 00:39 00:40 2
21 MANMAD JN 01:33 01:35 2 Order Meal
22 NASIK ROAD 02:27 02:30 2 Order Meal
23 IGATPURI 03:40 03:45 2
24 KALYAN JN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
25 THANE 06:02 06:05 2
26 DADAR 06:32 06:35 2
27 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12106 - VIDARBHA EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, Gondia, JALGAON, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , WARDHA,