Food delivery in 12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS LJN PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 06:30 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 1 Order Meal
3 ORAI 09:49 09:54 1
4 JHANSI JN 11:45 11:55 1 Order Meal
5 BINA JN 14:05 14:10 1
6 BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 18:15 18:20 1 Order Meal
8 KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 1 Order Meal
10 MANMAD JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
11 KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2
12 DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 2 Order Meal
13 PUNE JN 08:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12104 - LJN-PUNE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,