Food delivery in 12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS PUNE LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 1 Order Meal
3 KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 1
4 MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
8 BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
9 BINA JN 08:55 09:00 2 Order Meal
10 JHANSI JN 11:00 11:12 2 Order Meal
11 ORAI 12:31 12:36 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:35 15:45 2 Order Meal
13 LUCKNOWJN 17:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12103 - PUNE-LKO EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Khandwa, LUCKNOW JN, MANMAD, PUNE JN,