Food delivery in 12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX HWH LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 02:25 02:30 2
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 03:23 03:28 2
5 ROURKELA 04:50 04:57 2
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 06:28 06:30 2 Order Meal
7 BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 2 Order Meal
8 RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
9 DURG 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
10 GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 2 Order Meal
13 AKOLA JN 20:00 20:05 2 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 22:00 2 Order Meal
15 IGATPURI 02:55 03:00 3
16 KALYAN JN 04:50 04:53 3 Order Meal
17 LOKMANYATILAK 05:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, Raipur,