Food delivery in 12101 JNANESWARI DELX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12101 JNANESWARI DELX LTT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 20:35 1
2 KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 1 Order Meal
3 BHUSAVAL JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
4 AKOLA JN 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
5 BADNERA JN 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
6 NAGPUR 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
7 GONDIA JN 11:36 11:38 2 Order Meal
8 DURG 13:38 13:43 2 Order Meal
9 RAIPUR JN 14:20 14:30 2 Order Meal
10 BILASPUR JN 16:10 16:25 2 Order Meal
11 JHARSUGUDA JN 19:28 19:30 2 Order Meal
12 ROURKELA 20:45 21:00 2
13 CHAKRADHARPUR 22:20 22:25 2
14 TATANAGAR JN 23:18 23:25 2
15 KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 3 Order Meal
16 HOWRAH JN 03:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12101 - JNANESWARI DELX at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, Raipur,