Food delivery in 12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX CBE MV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 07:10 1 Order Meal
2 IRUGUR 07:29 07:30 1
3 TIRUPPUR 07:48 07:50 1
4 ERODE JN 08:35 08:40 1 Order Meal
5 KARUR 09:23 09:25 1
6 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 10:55 11:05 1
7 THANJAVUR 11:43 11:45 1
8 PAPANASAM 12:08 12:09 1
9 KUMBAKONAM 12:23 12:25 1
10 MAYILADUTURAI J 13:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12084 - CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,