Food delivery in 12082 TVC - CAN JAN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12082 TVC - CAN JAN TVC CAN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 14:40 1
2 KOLLAM JN 15:35 15:37 1
3 KAYANKULAM 16:12 16:13 1
4 MAVELIKARA 16:23 16:24 1
5 CHENGANNUR 16:34 16:35 1
6 TIRUVALLA 16:44 16:45 1
7 KOTTAYAM 17:23 17:25 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN 18:35 18:38 1
9 THRISUR 19:50 19:52 1 Order Meal
10 SHORANUR JN 20:30 20:40 1
11 TIRUR 21:18 21:20 1
12 KOZHIKKODE 22:05 22:10 1
13 VADAKARA 22:48 22:50 1
14 THALASSERY 23:13 23:15 1
15 KANNUR 23:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12082 - TVC - CAN JAN at following Railway Stations

Thrisur,