Food delivery in 12081 CAN - TVC JAN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12081 CAN - TVC JAN CAN TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANNUR First 04:50 1
2 THALASSERY 05:08 05:10 1
3 VADAKARA 05:28 05:30 1
4 KOZHIKKODE 06:05 06:10 1
5 TIRUR 06:48 06:50 1
6 SHORANUR JN 07:40 07:45 1
7 THRISUR 08:20 08:22 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN 09:47 09:50 1
9 KOTTAYAM 11:08 11:10 1
10 TIRUVALLA 11:40 11:41 1
11 CHENGANNUR 11:51 11:52 1
12 MAVELIKARA 12:02 12:03 1
13 KAYANKULAM 12:13 12:14 1
14 KOLLAM JN 12:50 12:53 1
15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 14:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12081 - CAN - TVC JAN at following Railway Stations