Food delivery in 12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP UBL SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 HAVERI 15:04 15:05 1
3 RANIBENNUR 15:29 15:30 1
4 HARIHAR 15:53 15:55 1
5 DAVANGERE 16:13 16:15 1
6 CHIKJAJUR JN 16:49 16:50 1
7 BIRUR JN 17:48 17:50 1
8 ARSIKERE JN 18:35 18:40 1
9 TUMKUR 19:58 20:00 1
10 YASVANTPUR JN 20:58 21:00 1
11 KSR BENGALURU 21:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12080 - JAN SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

HUBLI ,