Food delivery in 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP BZA MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VIJAYAWADA JN First 15:20 1 Order Meal
2 NEW GUNTUR 15:55 15:56 1
3 TENALI JN 16:39 16:40 1
4 CHIRALA 17:19 17:20 1
5 ONGOLE 18:04 18:05 1
6 KAVALI 18:44 18:45 1
7 NELLORE 19:19 19:20 1
8 GUDUR JN 20:08 20:10 1
9 SULLURUPETA 20:48 20:50 1
10 CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12078 - BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central,