Food delivery in 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP MAS BZA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 07:35 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 08:43 08:45 1
3 GUDUR JN 09:45 09:47 1 Order Meal
4 NELLORE 10:09 10:10 1 Order Meal
5 KAVALI 10:39 10:40 1
6 ONGOLE 11:44 11:45 1
7 CHIRALA 12:19 12:20 1
8 TENALI JN 13:19 13:20 1
9 NEW GUNTUR 13:45 13:46 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12077 - MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , GUDUR, Chennai Central, NELLORE,