Food delivery in 12076 TVC - CLT JAN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12076 TVC - CLT JAN TVC CLT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 06:00 1
2 VARKALA 06:34 06:35 1
3 KOLLAM JN 06:58 07:00 1
4 KAYANKULAM 07:39 07:40 1
5 ALAPPUZHA 08:15 08:17 1 Order Meal
6 CHERTHALA 08:37 08:38 1
7 ERNAKULAM JN 09:25 09:30 1 Order Meal
8 ALUVA 09:53 09:54 1
9 THRISUR 10:40 10:42 1 Order Meal
10 SHORANUR JN 11:20 11:25 1
11 TIRUR 11:58 12:00 1
12 KOZHIKKODE 13:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12076 - TVC - CLT JAN at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM, Thrisur,