Food delivery in 12075 CLT - T VC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12075 CLT - T VC CLT TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOZHIKKODE First 13:40 1
2 TIRUR 14:08 14:10 1
3 SHORANUR JN 14:55 15:00 1
4 THRISUR 15:48 15:50 1 Order Meal
5 ALUVA 16:38 16:40 1
6 ERNAKULAM JN 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
7 CHERTHALA 18:01 18:02 1
8 ALAPPUZHA 18:22 18:24 1 Order Meal
9 KAYANKULAM 19:10 19:11 1
10 KOLLAM JN 19:50 19:53 1
11 VARKALA 20:13 20:14 1
12 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 21:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12075 - CLT - T VC at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM, Thrisur,